We found 2 facts about the Person Marcus L. Key in the World Wide Web.

Also known as: "Marcus Key"

Relations in this result

  • family relations (2)

Documents for Marcus L. Key

Genealogy of the Sills, Nix, and Wilson Families in KY - Person Page 7

…Cory Sills. Mary E. Atkinson married Walter F. Key, son of Marcus L. Key and Sarah (Fannie) Unknown. She was born in 1890 at TN.…

first seen 2015-08-25 on jgsills.com

family relations of Marcus L. Key

showing 1 to 2 of 2 entries   prev | next
person_relative compare ▾
familyrelationtype person compare ▾
proofs
  1. Searching

    Enter your search term into the search field and press Enter. Use the auto-complete to tag objects.

  2. Choose a Result

    For some searches, we offer different interpretations. Choose the one that matches your search intention.

  3. Explore the Results

    GoOLAP shows you structured results from the Web. Click on any fact to trace back its original mention.