We found 10 facts about the Company Coach in the World Wide Web.

Also known as: "Coach Leatherware",

"Coach Leatherware International Incorporation"

Similar objects to Coach

  • coach  Position, 24106 facts
  • Coach  Company, 272 facts
  • Coach  TVShow, 14 facts
  • Coach  Person, 2 facts

Relations in this result

  • generic relations (5)
  • acquisitions (5)

Documents for Coach

untitled document

…of total corporate assets. Meantime, back home, Sara Lee acquired Coach Leatherware in 1985 and Hygrade Food Products, maker of Ball Park ,…

first seen 2012-02-23 on thefullwiki.org

untitled document

… of total corporate assets. Meantime, back home, Sara Lee acquired Coach Leatherware in 1985 and Hygrade Food Products, maker of Ball Park,…

first seen 2013-07-17 on answers.com

untitled document

…of total corporate assets. Meantime, back home, Sara Lee acquired Coach Leatherware in 1985 and Hygrade Food Products, maker of Ball Park ,…

first seen 2012-02-23 on enotes.com

untitled document

…of total corporate assets. Meantime, back home, Sara Lee acquired Coach Leatherware in 1985 and Hygrade Food Products, maker of Ball Park,…

first seen 2012-02-23 on encyclopedia.com

generic relations of Coach

showing 1 to 5 of 5 entries   prev | next
relationobject compare ▾
relationsubject compare ▾
verb proofs

acquisitions of Coach

showing 1 to 5 of 5 entries   prev | next
company_acquirer compare ▾
date company_beingacquired compare ▾
status proofs
  1. Searching

    Enter your search term into the search field and press Enter. Use the auto-complete to tag objects.

  2. Choose a Result

    For some searches, we offer different interpretations. Choose the one that matches your search intention.

  3. Explore the Results

    GoOLAP shows you structured results from the Web. Click on any fact to trace back its original mention.